Myfeshop.Ru - Info myfeshop.ru

myfeshop.ru receives about 10 unique visitors and 10 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about n/a/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is n/a. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfeshop.ru is ranked number 11,584,684 in the world and 2.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rostov, 88, 152150, Germany and links to network IP address 185.53.178.23. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - myfeshop.ru

How popular is myfeshop.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300
Daily Pageviews:
10 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,584,684 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
2.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 32.1%38.4%11617
India 19.3%12.8%31213
Nigeria 12.4%22.5%3612
United Kingdom 5.8%3.1%31811
Mexico 3.9%2.5%20138
Belgium 3.0%0.7%12731
Viet Nam 1.6%1.0%26073
Germany 1.1%1.0%129831
United States 1.0%0.5%638175

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfeshop.ru
100.00%100.00%16

Competitive Data

SEMrush myfeshop.ru
Domain:
  myfeshop.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8
Total Backlinks:
  5
Follow Links:
  5
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  3
Referring IPs:
  3

How socially engaged is myfeshop.ru?

Facebook:
  186
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myfeshop.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
n/a
Monthly Revenue:
n/a
Yearly Revenue:
n/a
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.01
India 1$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
United States 0$0.00
Germany 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much money do myfeshop.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
n/a
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$0.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
23
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
276
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Germany 0$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
United States 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much is myfeshop.ru worth?

Website Value:
n/a

Where is myfeshop.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.53.178.23
ASN:
AS61969 
ISP:
Team Internet AG 
Server Location:
Rostov
88
152150
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 185.53.178.23

How fast does myfeshop.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1562 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 53.5KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/scripts/jquery-2.1.4.min.js could save 53.5KiB (64% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/scripts/jquery-2.1.4.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/themes/assets/skenzo.css (expiration not specified)
http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/themes/assets/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://i3.cdn-image.com/__media__/js/min.js?v1.9 (8.3 hours)
http://i4.cdn-image.com/__media__/pics/8625/arrow.gif (8.8 hours)
http://i2.cdn-image.com/__media__/pics/8625/searchIconN.gif (9 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing http://i2.cdn-image.com/__media__/pics/8625/searchIconN.gif could save 1.1KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://i1.cdn-image.com/__media__/pics/8625/btnBg.gif could save 1,023B (93% reduction).
Compressing http://i4.cdn-image.com/__media__/pics/8625/arrow.gif could save 1,004B (81% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myfeshop.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

myfeshop.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myfeshop.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 08:41:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.parkingcrew.net
Rname hostmaster.myfeshop.ru
Serial Number 1490085000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.53.178.23 600
NS ns2.parkingcrew.net 3600
NS ns1.parkingcrew.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-30
Domain Age:
2 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: MYFESHOP.RU
nserver: ns1.parkingcrew.net.
nserver: ns2.parkingcrew.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2016-12-30T08:01:00Z
paid-till: 2017-12-30T08:01:00Z
free-date: 2018-01-30
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-03-21T08:41:31Z
Last update was 268 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfeshop.ru widget